Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
04/24/2019Walter T. Conley Post 1107Barn Warrior Crossfit 6:00PM - 8:30PMGenoa / Field 1 
04/24/2019Cato Mini StorageDimitiri's Pizzeria 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
04/24/2019J & M LandscapingNYSCOPBA 6:00PM - 8:30PMTrolley Park / Field 1 
04/24/2019Sun Harvest RealtyCNY Metallic Epoxy Coatings 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
04/29/2019Jones Jerky JointWalter T. Conley Post 1107 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
04/29/2019J & M LandscapingCato Mini Storage 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
04/29/2019Sun Harvest RealtyBarn Warrior Crossfit 6:00PM - 8:30PMGenoa / Field 1 
04/29/2019CNY Metallic Epoxy CoatingsDimitiri's Pizzeria 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/01/2019Cato Mini StorageNYSCOPBA 6:00PM - 8:30PMTrolley Park / Field 1 
05/01/2019Dimitiri's PizzeriaBarn Warrior Crossfit 6:00PM - 8:30PMGenoa / Field 1 
05/01/2019Sun Harvest RealtyJones Jerky Joint 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/01/2019CNY Metallic Epoxy CoatingsJ & M Landscaping 6:00PM - 8:30PMGreen St. / Field 1 
05/04/2019J & M LandscapingCNY Metallic Epoxy Coatings 3:00PM - 5:00PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
05/04/2019Dimitiri's PizzeriaWalter T. Conley Post 1107 5:00PM - 7:00PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
05/06/2019CNY Metallic Epoxy CoatingsCato Mini Storage 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
05/06/2019Barn Warrior CrossfitNYSCOPBA 6:00PM - 8:30PMTrolley Park / Field 1 
05/06/2019Jones Jerky JointJ & M Landscaping 6:00PM - 8:30PMGreen St. / Field 1 
05/08/2019J & M LandscapingWalter T. Conley Post 1107 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
05/08/2019Jones Jerky JointNYSCOPBA 6:00PM - 8:30PMTrolley Park / Field 1 
05/08/2019Sun Harvest RealtyDimitiri's Pizzeria 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/11/2019Cato Mini StorageBarn Warrior Crossfit10:00AM - 12:00PMGenoa / Field 1 
05/15/2019Cato Mini StorageDimitiri's Pizzeria 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/15/2019CNY Metallic Epoxy CoatingsSun Harvest Realty 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
05/15/2019NYSCOPBAJ & M Landscaping 6:00PM - 8:30PMGreen St. / Field 1 
05/17/2019Sun Harvest RealtyJ & M Landscaping 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
05/18/2019Barn Warrior CrossfitWalter T. Conley Post 1107 1:00PM - 3:00PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
05/18/2019CNY Metallic Epoxy CoatingsJones Jerky Joint 3:00PM - 5:00PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/20/2019J & M LandscapingCato Mini Storage 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
05/20/2019Walter T. Conley Post 1107Jones Jerky Joint 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/20/2019Barn Warrior CrossfitSun Harvest Realty 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 5 
05/20/2019Dimitiri's PizzeriaCNY Metallic Epoxy Coatings 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
05/22/2019Barn Warrior CrossfitJones Jerky Joint 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/22/2019Dimitiri's PizzeriaNYSCOPBA 6:00PM - 8:30PMTrolley Park / Field 1 
05/24/2019Walter T. Conley Post 1107CNY Metallic Epoxy Coatings 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
05/24/2019NYSCOPBACato Mini Storage 6:00PM - 8:00PMCIMARF / Field 5 
05/29/2019NYSCOPBACNY Metallic Epoxy Coatings 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
05/29/2019Walter T. Conley Post 1107Sun Harvest Realty 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
05/29/2019Dimitiri's PizzeriaJones Jerky Joint 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
05/30/2019Jones Jerky JointCato Mini Storage 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 5 
05/31/2019NYSCOPBASun Harvest Realty 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
05/31/2019Cato Mini StorageWalter T. Conley Post 1107 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
06/01/2019J & M LandscapingBarn Warrior Crossfit 9:30AM - 11:30AMGenoa / Field 1 
06/01/2019NYSCOPBAJones Jerky Joint 2:00PM - 4:00PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
06/03/2019NYSCOPBADimitiri's Pizzeria 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
06/03/2019CNY Metallic Epoxy CoatingsWalter T. Conley Post 1107 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
06/03/2019Cato Mini StorageSun Harvest Realty 6:00PM - 8:30PMCIMARF / Field 4 
06/03/2019Jones Jerky JointBarn Warrior Crossfit 6:00PM - 8:30PMGenoa / Field 1 
06/05/2019Barn Warrior CrossfitCNY Metallic Epoxy Coatings 6:00PM - 8:30PMFrontenac Park / Field 1 
06/06/2019Walter T. Conley Post 1107NYSCOPBA 6:00PM - 8:00PMTrolley Park / Field 1 
06/06/2019Sun Harvest RealtyCato Mini Storage 6:00PM - 8:00PMCIMARF / Field 4 
06/07/2019Walter T. Conley Post 1107J & M Landscaping 6:00PM - 8:30PMGreen St. / Field 1 
06/07/2019Barn Warrior CrossfitDimitiri's Pizzeria 6:00PM - 8:30PMSeymour Loft / Field 1 
06/07/2019Jones Jerky JointSun Harvest Realty 6:00PM - 8:00PMCIMARF / Field 5 
06/08/2019Dimitiri's PizzeriaJ & M Landscaping 1:00PM - 3:00PMGreen St. / Field 1 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Local Sponsors